ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12014] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12014] is Running and Departed from JNL (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
JNL Departed (No Stoppage) 05:15 05:19 4 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 05:30 05:33 3 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 06:06 06:08 2 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 06:23 06:25 2 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 5:23