ASR KOAA SUP EXP (12358) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR KOAA SUP EXP [12358] for 22 January 2018.
ASR KOAA SUP EXP [12358] is CANCELLED between SAHARANPUR [SRE] and MORADABAD [MB]   Refresh

ASR KOAA SUP EXP [12358] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 05:55 06:30 35 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:10 07:43 33 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:15 08:49 34 mins late
SMU Departed (No Stoppage) 09:34 10:10 36 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:15 10:38 23 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:40 11:54 14 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 14:50 15:13 23 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 03:25 03:27 2 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 04:39 04:39 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:12