ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR HWH EXPRESS [13050] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ASR HWH EXPRESS [13050] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

ASR HWH EXPRESS [13050] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KARTARPUR [KRE] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
YJUD 23:53 23:53 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
KUCHMAN [KCA] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
DHEENA [DHA] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 23:04 23:04 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 01:52 01:52 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 02:03 02:03 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 02:24 02:24 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 02:59 02:59 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 12:09 12:09 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 14:23 14:23 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 14:36 14:36 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given