ASR DDN PASS (14632) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR DDN PASS [14632] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ASR DDN PASS [14632] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

ASR DDN PASS [14632] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
JANDIALA [JNL] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KARTARPUR [KRE] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 04:01 04:01 Right Time
YJUD 04:15 04:15 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
AITHAL [ATMO] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PATHRI [PRI] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
IKKAR [IKK] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
KANSRAO [QSR] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
DOIWALA [DWO] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
HARRAWALA [HRW] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given