ASR-DBRG EXPRESS (15934) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-DBRG EXPRESS [15934] for 23 January 2018.
15934 does not start on Tuesday from source station ASR   Refresh

ASR-DBRG EXPRESS [15934] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 15:45 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 16:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 16:58 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 18:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 20:30 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 22:00 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:03 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 02:40 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 03:50 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:10 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 10:25 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 15:50 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 17:08 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 18:10 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 20:40 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:10 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 22:24 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 22:37 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 00:20 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 01:20 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 04:10 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:05 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:00 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 10:30 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 12:45 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 14:40 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 16:10 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 17:48 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 18:25 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 18:40 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 19:45 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 20:18 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 21:05 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 23:25 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 00:20 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 01:15 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 03:45 Right Time
CKW 04:35 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: