ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP (15212) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP (15212) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 19:05 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 19:35 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:20 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:38 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 20:58 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:35 RT
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 21:48 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 22:36 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:56 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:45 RT
YJUD 00:38 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:40 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:42 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 03:25 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 05:18 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 06:52 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 08:00 RT
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 08:50 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 09:55 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 10:20 RT
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 11:20 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 11:55 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 13:10 RT
BASTI [BST] 14:30 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 16:15 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 16:53 RT
GHUGHULI [GH] 17:15 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 17:35 RT
KHADA [KZA] 18:00 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 18:48 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 19:12 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 19:43 RT
CHANPATIA [CAI] 20:00 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 20:22 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 20:42 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 21:03 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 21:28 RT
MEHSI [MAI] 21:39 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 21:52 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 00:05 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 00:27 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 00:44 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 01:40 RT
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 02:05 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 02:23 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: