15212/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is CANCELLED between AMRITSAR JN [ASR] and AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 19:05 19:05 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 19:35 19:35 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:20 20:20 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:38 20:38 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 20:58 20:58 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:35 21:35 RT
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 21:48 21:48 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 22:36 22:36 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:56 22:56 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:45 23:45 RT
YJUD 00:38 00:38 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:40 01:40 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:42 02:42 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 03:25 03:25 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 05:18 05:18 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 06:52 06:52 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 08:00 08:00 RT
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 08:50 08:50 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 09:55 09:55 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 10:20 10:20 RT
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 11:20 11:20 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 11:55 11:55 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 13:10 13:10 RT
BASTI [BST] 14:30 14:30 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 16:15 16:15 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 16:53 16:53 RT
GHUGHULI [GH] 17:15 17:15 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 17:35 17:35 RT
KHADA [KZA] 18:00 18:00 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 18:48 18:48 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 19:12 19:12 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 19:43 19:43 RT
CHANPATIA [CAI] 20:00 20:00 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 20:22 20:22 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 20:42 20:42 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 21:03 21:03 RT
PIPRA [PPA] 21:20 21:20 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 21:28 21:28 RT
MEHSI [MAI] 21:39 21:39 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 21:52 21:52 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 00:05 00:05 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 00:27 00:27 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 00:44 00:44 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 01:40 01:40 RT
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 02:05 02:05 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 02:23 02:23 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 17:12