12412/ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12412/ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP [12412] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP [12412]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 17:30 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 18:00 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 18:42 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 19:00 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 19:55 RT
SMRL 20:35 RT
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 21:05 RT
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 21:36 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: