ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP - 12412 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP - 12412

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP [12412] for 18 June 2018.
Currently ASR-CDG INTERCITY EXP [12412] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 17:30 17:30 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 18:00 18:00 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 18:42 18:42 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 19:00 19:00 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 19:55 19:55 RT
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 21:05 21:05 RT
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 21:36 21:36 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jun 2018 2:15