ASR AII EXP (19614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR AII EXP [19614] for 23 January 2018.
19614 does not start on Tuesday from source station ASR   Refresh

ASR AII EXP [19614] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 17:50 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 18:20 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:10 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 19:28 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:20 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 20:57 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 21:40 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 21:54 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 22:08 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 22:55 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] 01:00 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 02:05 Right Time
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 02:27 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 03:40 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 04:16 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 04:40 Right Time
RAJGARH [RHG] 05:10 Right Time
BASWA [BU] 05:29 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 05:44 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 06:06 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 06:46 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 07:05 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 07:45 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 08:27 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 09:06 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: