ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP (15212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] is Running and Departed from DIW (Delayed by 16 mins)   Refresh

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 19:35 19:53 18 mins late
DIW Departed (No Stoppage) 19:42 19:58 16 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:20 20:34 14 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:38 20:52 14 mins late
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 20:58 21:12 14 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:35 21:39 4 mins late
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 21:48 21:52 4 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
YJUD 00:38 00:38 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:00