ASR KOAA SUP EXP/12358 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from DIL (Delayed by 1 hour 27 mins) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 05:55 05:55 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:10 07:15 5 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:15 08:15 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:15 10:15 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:40 11:40 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 14:50 14:50 RT
DIL Departed (No Stoppage) 19:06 20:33 1 hr 27 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:15 21:08 53 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:10 01:10 RT
DDU 02:20 02:20 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 03:25 03:25 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 04:39 04:39 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 06:41 06:41 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 07:27 07:27 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:25 08:25 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 20:36