ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP (13512) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP [13512] for 24 January 2018.
Currently ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP [13512] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP [13512] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given