ASN TATA LOCAL (68055) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN TATA LOCAL [68055] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ASN TATA LOCAL [68055] is Running and Departed from URMA [URMA] (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

ASN TATA LOCAL [68055] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 08:33 08:47 14 mins late
DMA 08:42 08:56 14 mins late
MDKD 08:47 09:04 17 mins late
MDF 08:54 09:11 17 mins late
RKI 09:02 09:20 18 mins late
BERO 09:07 09:28 21 mins late
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 09:14 09:36 22 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 10:10 10:11 1 mins late
ANARA [ANR] 10:18 10:20 2 mins late
BAGALIA [BGA] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 10:35 10:36 1 mins late
CHHARRA [CHRA] 10:40 10:44 4 mins late
PURULIA JN [PRR] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
TAMNA [TAO] 11:03 11:05 2 mins late
KANTADIH [KTD] 11:10 11:15 5 mins late
URMA [URMA] Departed 11:17 11:24 7 mins late
BARABHUM [BBM] 11:25 11:30 5 mins late
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 11:31 11:36 5 mins late
NIMDIH [NIM] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
MANIKUL [MIK] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
KUNKI [KZU] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
BIRP 12:47 12:47 Right Time
GAMHARIA [GMH] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:24