Live Running Status of Train ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044

Advertisement

Daily 210 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ASANSOL JN - ASN
Src
17:05
BURNPUR - BURN
17:14
17:15
DAMODAR JN - DMA
17:26
17:27
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD
17:34
17:35
MURADI - MDF
17:44
17:45
RAMKANALI JN - RKI
17:53
17:54
BERO - BERO
18:00
18:01
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC
18:08
18:09
ADRA JN - ADRA
18:20
18:30
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
18:39
18:40
INDRABIL - IBL
18:46
18:47
SIRJAM - SRJM
18:53
18:54
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
19:02
19:03
CHHATNA - CJN
19:11
19:12
ANCHURI - ANCR
19:17
19:18
BANKURA - BQA
19:30
19:40
BHEDUASOL - BXL
19:46
19:47
KALISEN PH - KISN
19:50
19:51
ONDAGRAM - ODM
19:56
19:57
RAMSAGAR - RSG
20:04
20:05
BISHNUPUR - VSU
20:09
20:10
PIARDOBA - PBA
20:22
20:23
BOGRI ROAD - BGO
20:29
20:30
GARHBETA - GBA
20:34
20:35
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR
20:48
20:49
SALBONI - SLB
20:57
20:58
GODAPIASAL - GSL
21:08
21:09
MIDNAPORE - MDN
21:38
21:40
GOKULPUR - GKL
21:49
21:50
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN
21:56
21:57
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
22:15
Dstn

FAQS

ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 arrives at destination at 22:15.
ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER - 68044 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement