Live Running Status of Train ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ASANSOL JN - ASN
Src
18:10
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
18:15
18:16
SITARAMPUR - STN
18:21
18:22
KULTI - ULT
18:27
18:28
BARAKAR - BRR
18:32
18:33
KUMARDUBI - KMME
18:37
18:38
MUGMA - MMU
18:42
18:43
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
18:49
18:50
KALUBATHAN - KAO
18:54
18:55
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
19:02
19:03
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
19:11
19:12
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
19:17
19:18
DHANBAD JN - DHN
19:25
19:30
BHULI - BHN
19:33
19:34
TETULMARI - TET
19:39
19:40
NICHITPUR - NPJE
19:45
19:46
MATARI - MRQ
19:51
19:52
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
20:15
Dstn

FAQS

ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 arrives at destination at 20:15.
ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement