Live Running Status of Train ASN-DHN PGR. - 63551

Advertisement

Daily 59 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ASANSOL JN - ASN
Src
23:00
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
23:05
23:06
SITARAMPUR - STN
23:11
23:12
KULTI - ULT
23:17
23:18
BARAKAR - BRR
23:22
23:23
KUMARDUBI - KMME
23:28
23:29
MUGMA - MMU
23:33
23:34
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
23:39
23:40
KALUBATHAN - KAO
23:44
23:45
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
23:55
23:56
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
00:05
00:06
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
00:12
00:13
DHANBAD JN - DHN
00:45
Dstn
Advertisement