Live Running Status of Train ASN-DHN PGR. - 63545

Advertisement

Daily 257 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ASANSOL JN - ASN
Src
14:00
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
14:06
14:07
SITARAMPUR - STN
14:12
14:13
KULTI - ULT
14:18
14:19
BARAKAR - BRR
14:22
14:23
KUMARDUBI - KMME
14:27
14:28
MUGMA - MMU
14:32
14:33
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
14:38
14:39
KALUBATHAN - KAO
14:43
14:44
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
14:51
14:52
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
15:01
15:02
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
15:08
15:09
DHANBAD JN - DHN
15:30
15:35
BHULI - BHN
15:39
15:40
TETULMARI - TET
15:45
15:46
NICHITPUR - NPJE
15:51
15:52
MATARI - MRQ
15:57
15:58
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
16:10
16:12
BHOLLDIH - BLME
16:17
16:18
NIMIAGHAT - NMG
16:23
16:24
PARASNATH - PNME
16:30
16:32
CHEGRO - CEME
16:39
16:40
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB
16:45
16:46
KARMABAD BH - KRMB
16:51
16:52
CHICHAKI - CCK
16:59
17:00
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH
17:05
17:06
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD
17:20
17:22
KESHWARI - KSHR
17:27
17:28
CHAUBE - CBH
17:33
17:34
DASARA - DSME
17:40
17:41
PARSABAD - PSB
17:48
17:50
YADUDIH - YDD
17:55
17:56
SARMATANR - SMND
18:03
18:04
HIRODIH - HRE
18:13
18:14
KODERMA - KQR
19:00
19:02
GUJHANDI - GJD
19:23
19:24
LALBAG BH - LBZ
19:29
19:30
DILWA - DLW
19:35
19:36
NATH GANJ - NGY
19:41
19:42
BASKATWA B H - BSCP
19:45
19:46
YADUGRAM BH - YGM
19:51
19:52
GURPA - GAP
19:55
19:57
PAHARPUR - PRP
20:07
20:08
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL
20:14
20:15
TANKUPPA - TKN
20:33
20:34
BANDHUA - BNF
20:56
20:57
MANPUR JN - MPO
21:02
21:04
GAYA JN - GAYA
21:20
Dstn
Advertisement