12376 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:00 RT
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 16:43 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 17:25 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 19:15 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:05 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 22:40 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 23:35 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 00:17 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 01:20 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 02:55 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 03:12 RT
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 04:17 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 06:20 RT
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 07:05 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 07:28 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 08:20 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:55 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 12:01 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 12:57 RT
ELURU [EE] 14:03 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:45 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:13 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 17:30 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 18:55 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:05 RT
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 20:45 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: