Live Running Status of Train ASK-UBL PASS - 56273

Advertisement

Daily 305 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
Src
04:40
BANAVAR - BVR
04:57
04:58
DEVANUR - VNR
05:09
05:10
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
05:24
05:25
KADUR - DRU
05:44
05:45
BIRUR JN - RRB
05:54
05:55
NAGAVANGALA - NVF
06:06
06:07
AJJAMPUR - AJP
06:17
06:18
SHIVANI - SHV
06:28
06:29
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD
06:39
06:40
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT
06:44
06:45
RAMGIRI - RGI
06:55
06:56
NULEMURU - NLNR
06:59
07:00
HOLALKERE - HLK
07:07
07:08
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
07:19
07:20
SASALU - SLU
07:31
07:32
MAYAKONDA - MYK
07:40
07:41
KODAGANUR - KAG
07:49
07:50
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH
07:55
07:56
TOLAHUNSE - THN
08:01
08:02
DAVANGERE - DVG
08:33
08:35
HARIHAR - HRR
09:08
09:10
CHALGERI - CLI
09:20
09:21
RANIBENNUR - RNR
09:33
09:35
DEVARGUDDA - DAD
09:44
09:45
BYADGI - BYD
09:59
10:00
HAVERI - HVR
10:18
10:20
KARAJGI - KJG
10:34
10:35
KALSUR - KVS
10:39
10:40
SAVANUR - SVNR
10:54
10:55
YALVIGI - YLG
11:04
11:05
KALAS HALT - KALS
11:11
11:12
GUDGERI - GDI
11:24
11:25
SAUNSHI - SNH
11:39
11:40
KUNDGOL - KNO
11:59
12:00
HUBLI JN - UBL
13:10
Dstn

FAQS

ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 covers 305 kilometer to reach destination.
ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 arrives at destination at 13:10.
ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement