ASHRAM EXPRESS (12916) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASHRAM EXPRESS [12916] for 18 January 2018.
Currently ASHRAM EXPRESS [12916] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

ASHRAM EXPRESS [12916] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
RAJGARH [RHG] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 01:46 01:46 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:02 05:02 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 05:36 05:36 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given