12915 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:30 RT
SBIB 18:45 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 19:50 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 20:10 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 21:09 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 22:10 RT
FALNA [FA] 23:36 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 01:34 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 02:30 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 04:40 RT
DAUSA [DO] 05:27 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 05:52 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 06:10 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 06:43 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 07:10 RT
REWARI [RE] 08:25 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 08:45 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 09:08 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 09:26 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: