Live Running Status of Train ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164

Advertisement

Daily 157 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
Src
22:50
MAHPUR - MHO
22:59
23:01
SADAT - SDT
23:09
23:11
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
23:18
23:19
JAKHANIAN - JKN
23:23
23:25
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
23:36
23:38
NAIK DIH - NAKD
23:46
23:47
PIPRI DIH - PPH
00:06
00:08
PANIARA - PNRA
00:14
00:15
MAU JN - MAU
00:40
01:10
PALIGARH - PLGH
01:18
01:19
KHURAHAT - KRT
01:26
01:28
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA
01:34
01:36
SATHIAON - SAA
01:47
01:49
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA
01:58
01:59
AZAMGARH - AMH
02:35
02:40
SARAI RANI - RKS
02:46
02:48
PHARIHA - PHY
02:56
02:58
SANJARPUR - SJER
03:15
03:16
SARAI MIR - SMZ
03:36
03:38
KHORASON ROAD - KRND
03:51
03:53
DIDARGANJ ROAD - DJD
04:08
04:10
KHANJA HALT - KHJA
04:19
04:20
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG
04:45
Dstn

FAQS

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 arrives at destination at 04:45.
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement