ARCHNA EXPRESS (12355) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ARCHNA EXPRESS [12355] for 19 January 2018.
12355 does not start on Friday from source station RJPB   Refresh

ARCHNA EXPRESS [12355] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 07:00 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 07:20 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 07:39 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:44 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:40 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 12:33 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 13:53 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 14:23 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 14:49 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 15:19 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 17:35 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 20:57 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 22:40 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:45 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:25 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:35 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:38 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 08:25 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: