12355 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 07:00 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 07:20 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 07:39 RT
DDU 10:44 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:40 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 12:33 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 13:53 RT
AMETHI [AME] 14:23 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 14:49 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 15:19 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 17:35 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 20:57 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 22:40 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:45 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:25 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:35 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:38 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 08:25 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: