Live Running Status of Train ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAMBAG - AMBG
Src
14:50
MAYAPUR - MAYP
14:59
15:00
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
15:08
15:09
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
15:16
15:17
TARAKESWAR - TAK
15:28
15:30
LOKNATH - LOK
15:33
15:34
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
15:38
15:39
KAIKALA - KKAE
15:41
15:42
HARIPAL - HPL
15:44
15:45
MALIYA - MLYA
15:47
15:48
NALIKUL - NKL
15:50
15:51
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
15:55
15:56
SINGUR - SIU
15:58
15:59
NASIBPUR - NSF
16:02
16:03
DIARA - DEA
16:05
16:06
SEORAPHULI - SHE
16:19
16:20
SERAMPORE - SRP
16:25
16:26
RISHRA - RIS
16:30
16:31
KONNAGAR - KOG
16:33
16:34
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
16:36
16:37
UTTARPARA - UPA
16:39
16:40
BALLY - BLY
16:41
16:42
BELUR - BEQ
16:44
16:45
LILUAH - LLH
16:47
16:48
HOWRAH JN - HWH
17:02
Dstn

FAQS

ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 arrives at destination at 17:02.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement