Live Running Status of Train ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAMBAG - AMBG
Src
12:20
MAYAPUR - MAYP
12:30
12:31
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH
12:40
12:41
TALPUR HALT - TLPH
12:49
12:50
TARAKESWAR - TAK
12:56
12:57
LOKNATH - LOK
13:01
13:02
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW
13:07
13:08
KAIKALA - KKAE
13:11
13:12
HARIPAL - HPL
13:16
13:17
MALIYA - MLYA
13:21
13:22
NALIKUL - NKL
13:26
13:27
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS
13:30
13:31
SINGUR - SIU
13:34
13:35
NASIBPUR - NSF
13:39
13:40
DIARA - DEA
13:43
13:44
SEORAPHULI - SHE
13:54
13:55
SERAMPORE - SRP
14:00
14:01
RISHRA - RIS
14:05
14:06
KONNAGAR - KOG
14:08
14:09
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
14:10
14:11
UTTARPARA - UPA
14:13
14:14
BALLY - BLY
14:15
14:16
BELUR - BEQ
14:18
14:19
LILUAH - LLH
14:21
14:22
HOWRAH JN - HWH
14:40
Dstn

FAQS

ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 arrives at destination at 14:40.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement