Live Running Status of Train ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273

Advertisement

Daily 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARA - ARA
Src
02:45
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR
02:52
02:53
GARHANI - GQN
03:10
03:11
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN
03:18
03:19
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
03:27
03:28
PIRO - PIRO
03:43
03:45
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH
03:49
03:50
NONAR HALT - NON
03:54
03:55
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
04:00
04:01
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH
04:06
04:07
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH
04:11
04:12
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH
04:18
04:19
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
04:26
04:28
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS
04:32
04:33
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT
04:37
04:38
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK
04:43
04:44
MANI NAGAR - MANI
04:49
04:50
BAIRI HALT - BRIH
04:54
04:55
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
05:01
05:02
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT
05:09
05:10
GARHNOKHA - GNK
05:18
05:20
CHANKA HALT - CKHT
05:27
05:28
BARAW MORE - BMHT
05:33
05:34
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH
05:39
05:40
AGRER HALT - AERH
05:45
05:46
MOKAR HALT - MKHS
05:51
05:52
SASARAM - SSM
07:00
Dstn

FAQS

ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 arrives at destination at 07:00.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement