Live Running Status of Train ARA-SSM DEMU - 75273

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARA - ARA
Src
15:05
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR
15:12
15:13
GARHANI - GQN
15:28
15:30
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN
15:36
15:37
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
15:44
15:45
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM
15:51
15:52
PIRO - PIRO
16:00
16:02
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH
16:06
16:07
NONAR HALT - NON
16:10
16:11
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
16:15
16:16
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH
16:20
16:21
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH
16:25
16:26
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH
16:30
16:31
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
16:38
16:40
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS
16:43
16:44
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT
16:47
16:48
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK
16:52
16:53
MANI NAGAR - MANI
16:57
16:58
BAIRI HALT - BRIH
17:01
17:02
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
17:07
17:08
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT
17:14
17:15
GARHNOKHA - GNK
17:22
17:24
CHANKA HALT - CKHT
17:30
17:31
BARAW MORE - BMHT
17:35
17:36
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH
17:40
17:41
AGRER HALT - AERH
17:45
17:46
MOKAR HALT - MKHS
17:50
17:51
SASARAM - SSM
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

ARA-SSM DEMU - 75273 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75273 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75273 arrives at destination at 18:30.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75273 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement