Live Running Status of Train ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARA - ARA
Src
07:20
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR
07:27
07:28
GARHANI - GQN
07:48
07:50
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN
07:56
07:57
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
08:04
08:05
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM
08:11
08:12
PIRO - PIRO
08:20
08:22
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH
08:26
08:27
NONAR HALT - NON
08:30
08:31
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
08:35
08:36
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH
08:40
08:41
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH
08:45
08:46
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH
08:50
08:51
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
08:58
09:00
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS
09:03
09:04
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT
09:07
09:08
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK
09:12
09:13
MANI NAGAR - MANI
09:17
09:18
BAIRI HALT - BRIH
09:21
09:22
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
09:27
09:28
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT
09:34
09:35
GARHNOKHA - GNK
09:43
09:45
CHANKA HALT - CKHT
09:51
09:52
BARAW MORE - BMHT
09:56
09:57
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH
10:01
10:02
AGRER HALT - AERH
10:06
10:07
MOKAR HALT - MKHS
10:11
10:12
SASARAM - SSM
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 arrives at destination at 10:50.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement