Live Running Status of Train ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271

Advertisement

Daily 198 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARA - ARA
Src
13:00
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR
13:07
13:08
GARHANI - GQN
13:23
13:25
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN
13:33
13:34
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
13:41
13:42
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM
13:48
13:49
PIRO - PIRO
13:57
13:59
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH
14:03
14:04
NONAR HALT - NON
14:07
14:08
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
14:12
14:13
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH
14:17
14:18
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH
14:22
14:23
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH
14:27
14:28
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
14:36
14:38
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS
14:42
14:43
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT
14:46
14:47
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK
14:51
14:52
MANI NAGAR - MANI
14:56
14:57
BAIRI HALT - BRIH
14:59
15:00
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
15:05
15:06
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT
15:12
15:13
GARHNOKHA - GNK
15:20
15:22
CHANKA HALT - CKHT
15:28
15:29
BARAW MORE - BMHT
15:33
15:34
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH
15:38
15:39
AGRER HALT - AERH
15:43
15:44
MOKAR HALT - MKHS
15:48
15:49
SASARAM - SSM
16:40
16:45
KUMAHU - KMGE
16:51
16:53
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG
16:58
17:00
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD
17:05
17:07
KUDRA - KTQ
17:12
17:14
PUSAULI - PSE
17:21
17:23
MUTHANI - MTGE
17:30
17:32
BHABUA ROAD - BBU
17:37
17:39
DURGAUTI - DGO
17:46
17:48
DHANICHHA - DCX
17:54
17:55
KARAMNASA - KMS
18:00
18:02
SAIDRAJA - SYJ
18:09
18:11
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR
18:19
18:21
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ
18:27
18:29
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 arrives at destination at 19:15.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement