Live Running Status of Train ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214

Advertisement

Daily 49 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARA - ARA
Src
07:05
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR
07:11
07:12
KULHARIA - KUA
07:18
07:19
KOELWAR - KWR
07:23
07:24
PALI A - PAIL
07:28
07:29
BIHTA - BTA
07:34
07:35
PATEL HALT - PATL
07:40
07:41
SADISOPUR - SDE
07:45
07:46
GANDHI HALT - GNHI
07:50
07:51
NEORA - NEO
07:56
07:57
DANAPUR - DNR
08:06
08:08
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
08:14
08:15
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
08:20
08:21
PATNA JN - PNBE
08:35
Dstn

FAQS

ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 arrives at destination at 08:35.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement