55726 / APDJ-NJP PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55726 / APDJ-NJP PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of APDJ-NJP PASSENGER [55726] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 05:00 RT
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 05:18 RT
GRU 05:26 RT
KCF 05:36 RT
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 05:43 RT
HASIMARA [HSA] 05:57 RT
MDT 06:14 RT
MJE 06:26 RT
DALGAON [DLO] 06:35 RT
BINNAGURI [BNV] 06:46 RT
BANARHAT [BNQ] 07:00 RT
CRX 07:18 RT
NKB 07:29 RT
CHALSA JN [CLD] 07:49 RT
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 08:00 RT
DDM 08:13 RT
ODB 08:20 RT
BRQ 08:27 RT
SVQ 08:44 RT
GLMA 09:06 RT
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 09:22 RT
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 09:31 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: