APDJ-NJP PASSENGER/55726 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 05:00 05:00 RT
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 05:18 05:18 RT
GRU 05:26 05:26 RT
KCF 05:36 05:36 RT
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 05:43 05:43 RT
HASIMARA [HSA] 05:57 05:57 RT
MDT 06:14 06:14 RT
MJE 06:26 06:26 RT
DALGAON [DLO] 06:35 06:35 RT
BINNAGURI [BNV] 06:46 06:46 RT
BANARHAT [BNQ] 07:00 07:00 RT
CRX 07:18 07:18 RT
NKB 07:29 07:29 RT
CHALSA JN [CLD] 07:49 07:49 RT
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 08:00 08:00 RT
DDM 08:13 08:13 RT
ODB 08:20 08:20 RT
BRQ 08:27 08:27 RT
SVQ 08:44 08:44 RT
GLMA 09:06 09:06 RT
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 09:22 09:22 RT
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 09:31 09:31 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15