ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP (15530) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15530] for 23 January 2018.
15530 does not start on Tuesday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15530] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 23:45 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 00:25 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 01:08 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 03:00 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 04:00 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 09:20 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 12:05 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 12:31 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 13:23 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:50 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 15:40 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 17:21 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 17:45 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 18:08 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 18:47 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 19:13 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 19:34 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 21:55 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 23:00 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 00:20 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 00:38 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 01:20 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 01:43 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 02:18 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: