ANVT-REWA EXPRESS (12428) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)   Refresh

ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 04:34 04:34 Right Time
SIRATHU [SRO] 05:16 05:16 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
DABHAURA [DBR] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given