12428/ANVT-REWA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12428/ANVT-REWA EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428] for 20 April 2018.
Currently ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 21:15 21:15 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 21:42 21:42 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:00 23:00 RT
JHINJHAK [JJK] 01:50 01:50 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:30 03:30 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 04:34 04:34 RT
SIRATHU [SRO] 05:16 05:16 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 06:50 06:50 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 07:37 07:37 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 08:04 08:04 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 08:45 08:45 RT
SATNA [STA] 10:00 10:00 RT
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given