ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS (13430) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS [13430] for 18 January 2018.
13430 does not start on Thursday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS [13430] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 17:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:47 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 18:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 20:27 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:00 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:58 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:50 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 04:45 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 05:44 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 06:23 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:00 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:08 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 11:56 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 12:32 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:00 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 14:48 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 15:29 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:25 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 16:49 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 17:26 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 18:50 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 20:35 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: