4022 / ANVT-JYG EXP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4022 / ANVT-JYG EXP SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-JYG EXP SPL [4022] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 23:30 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:10 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 09:50 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 12:30 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 13:52 RT
ARA [ARA] 14:30 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:15 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 17:10 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 17:48 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 20:10 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 21:25 RT
SAKRI JN [SKI] 21:48 RT
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: