ANVT HTE EXPRESS (12818) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT HTE EXPRESS [12818] for 19 January 2018.
12818 does not start on Friday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT HTE EXPRESS [12818] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 19:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:30 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:00 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:37 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 08:10 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 08:27 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 08:41 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 09:04 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 09:18 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 09:53 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 11:22 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 12:50 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 13:18 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 13:55 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 14:31 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 14:57 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 16:25 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: