ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP (22420) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP [22420] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP [22420] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)   Refresh

ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP [22420] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
DODHI [DHE] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given