ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. (22408) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. [22408] for 21 January 2018.
22408 does not start on Sunday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. [22408] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 18:15 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:15 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 22:43 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:35 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 04:06 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 04:55 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 05:45 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 06:52 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: