ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH (22406) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH [22406] for 18 January 2018.
22406 does not start on Thursday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH [22406] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 16:55 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 18:23 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 19:52 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:17 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:19 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 01:11 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:30 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 03:18 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 03:44 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 03:57 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 04:20 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 04:39 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 04:55 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 05:12 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 05:45 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 05:57 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:30 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 08:54 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:32 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 10:01 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: