Indian Railways Train ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI [12820] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI [12820] for 24 November 2017.
Currently ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI [12820] is Running and Departed from BPU (Delayed by 34 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 07:05 07:05 RT
BPU 12:30 13:04 34 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:30 13:31 1 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:15 19:15 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 01:10 01:10 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 04:45 04:45 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 06:55 06:55 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 07:50 07:50 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 08:32 08:32 RT
SORO [SORO] 08:58 08:58 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 09:50 09:50 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 10:21 10:21 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 11:25 11:25 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 13:06