Live Running Status of train ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI/20502 | Spot Your Train ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI/20502

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 19:50 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:34 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 04:43 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 08:05 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:25 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 14:55 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 18:10 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 22:32 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 23:31 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 00:11 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] 00:45 RT
HOJAI [HJI] 02:47 RT
NHLG 06:04 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 08:25 RT
NKMG 08:50 RT
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 10:25 RT
AGARTALA [AGTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: