ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS (15622) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS [15622] for 22 January 2018.
15622 does not start on Monday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS [15622] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 23:45 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 00:25 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 01:08 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 03:00 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 04:00 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 09:20 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 12:05 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 12:31 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 13:23 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:50 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 16:50 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:45 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:05 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 22:25 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 23:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 00:17 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 02:10 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 03:42 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 05:40 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 07:38 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 09:15 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 10:15 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 11:15 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 12:12 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: