ANVR-MAU-EXP (15026) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVR-MAU-EXP [15026] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ANVR-MAU-EXP [15026] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)   Refresh

ANVR-MAU-EXP [15026] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 01:39 01:39 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given