ANVR-MAU-EXP/15026 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 12:55 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:25 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 14:43 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:30 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:15 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 00:26 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 01:39 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 03:25 RT
AZAMGARH [AMH] 05:20 RT
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 06:01 RT
MAU JN [MAU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: