ANND-CBY DMU (79415) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANND-CBY DMU [79415] for 20 January 2018.
ANND-CBY DMU [79415] has Reached Destination (KHAMBHAT [CBY]) (On Time)   Refresh

ANND-CBY DMU [79415] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND JN [ANND] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
VALLABH VDYANGR [VLYN] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
KRYR 11:29 11:29 Right Time
AGAS [AGAS] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
BHAL 11:42 11:42 Right Time
PETLAD JN [PTD] 11:51 12:05 14 mins late
PANDORI [PNDR] 12:10 12:24 14 mins late
NAR TOWN [NTN] 12:17 12:31 14 mins late
TRP 12:25 12:39 14 mins late
YVP 12:31 12:45 14 mins late
SAY 12:37 12:51 14 mins late
KLWD 12:44 12:58 14 mins late
KHAMBHAT [CBY] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:04