ANND-ADI MEMU (69105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANND-ADI MEMU [69105] for 23 January 2018.
ANND-ADI MEMU [69105] has Reached Destination (AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]) (16 mins before)   Refresh

ANND-ADI MEMU [69105] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND JN [ANND] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 03:13 03:16 3 mins late
UTARSANDA [UTD] 03:19 03:22 3 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:27 03:35 8 mins late
GOTHAJ [GTE] 03:37 03:44 7 mins late
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 03:45 03:52 7 mins late
NENPUR [NEP] 03:55 04:02 7 mins late
KANIL [KANJ] 04:00 04:04 4 mins late
BAREJADI [BJD] 04:08 04:12 4 mins late
GERATPUR [GER] 04:22 04:23 1 mins late
VATVA [VTA] 04:30 04:44 14 mins late
MANINAGAR [MAN] 04:41 04:55 14 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 4:58