ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANNANYA EXPRES [12315] for 21 January 2018.
12315 does not start on Sunday from source station KOAA   Refresh

ANNANYA EXPRES [12315] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 13:10 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:41 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:05 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 17:05 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:37 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 19:00 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 21:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:02 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:18 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:50 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 09:45 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 10:30 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 15:10 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 17:45 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 20:30 Right Time
NASIRABAD [NSD] 20:54 Right Time
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 21:34 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 22:30 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:20 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 01:38 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 02:25 Right Time
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: