38922/AMZ HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38922/AMZ HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMZ HWH LOCAL [38922] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train AMZ HWH LOCAL 38922

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMZ 19:55 RT
HDC 19:59 RT
JLI 20:02 RT
MJH 20:06 RT
MHLN 20:09 RT
MNH 20:12 RT
PTHL 20:15 RT
BAC 20:19 RT
DKB 20:24 RT
DJR 20:33 RT
DMJR 20:35 RT
MDC 20:38 RT
JLBR 20:41 RT
DNI 20:44 RT
KONA 20:48 RT
BKNM 20:55 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:01 RT
RMJ 21:05 RT
DSNR 21:09 RT
TPKR 21:13 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: