38920/AMZ HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38920/AMZ HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMZ HWH LOCAL [38920] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train AMZ HWH LOCAL 38920

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMZ 18:45 RT
HDC 18:49 RT
JLI 18:52 RT
MJH 18:56 RT
MHLN 18:59 RT
MNH 19:02 RT
PTHL 19:05 RT
BAC 19:09 RT
DKB 19:14 RT
DJR 19:24 RT
DMJR 19:26 RT
MDC 19:29 RT
JLBR 19:32 RT
DNI 19:36 RT
KONA 19:40 RT
BKNM 19:47 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 19:56 RT
RMJ 20:00 RT
DSNR 20:04 RT
TPKR 20:09 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: