38904 / AMZ HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38904 / AMZ HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMZ HWH LOCAL [38904] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMZ 05:30 RT
HDC 05:34 RT
JLI 05:37 RT
MJH 05:41 RT
MHLN 05:45 RT
MNH 05:47 RT
PTHL 05:50 RT
BAC 05:54 RT
DKB 05:59 RT
DJR 06:04 RT
DMJR 06:07 RT
MDC 06:10 RT
JLBR 06:13 RT
DNI 06:16 RT
KONA 06:21 RT
BKNM 06:28 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:34 RT
RMJ 06:39 RT
DSNR 06:42 RT
TPKR 06:46 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: